Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEMESTER: ONE
ACADEMIC YEAR: 2020/2021

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. ANIKA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. ABWALABA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
--- ---
Thursday Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
--- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. BUYA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B103 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B103 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. ANDISI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
Tuesday Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. MWANGI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. OYOO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. CHEGE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B102 Lecture
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B102 Lecture
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. CHEBET
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- BA Theology-Y1
ATH B102 Lecture
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- BA Theology-Y1
ATH B102 Lecture
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. WAMBUA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. E. ISOE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. KEHEZE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B102 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. MZEE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. GACHANGO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
Friday Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J KARANJA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B101 Lecture
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J OLWENDO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B106 Lecture
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B106 Lecture
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. KAPINDE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. OJWANG'
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. M. JEBII
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MARITIM
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B107 Lecture
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B107 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MULINGE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KHF B101 Lecture
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KHF B101 Lecture
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MUNYAYA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- BCOM(Evening)-Y1
UCC B106 BIG
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BCOM(Evening)-Y1
UCC B106 BIG
--- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
---
Friday --- --- Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MUTI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. N. AJWANG'
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. NYIRO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20)
Tuesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. MANENO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
--- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MWACHIRO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. ODIWUOR
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. SITUMA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B108 Lecture
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B108 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. T. BALUKU
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y1
SPH B105 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y1
SPH B105 Lecture
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. T. CHIDONGO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. V. GICHURU
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SBT D110 Lecture
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SBT D110 Lecture
---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ASSAD
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. BARAZA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. C. L. CHAI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. C. OMONDI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B107 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B107 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. CHENGO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C103 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C103 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. CHRIS NGENY
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
--- ---
Friday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. D. NGERERI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Political Science-Y1
APL B102 Lecture
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA Political Science-Y1
APL B102 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FELIX APPIDA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B101 Lecture
---
Friday Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FESTUS NGUI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FRED WAFULA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D102 Lecture
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D102 Lecture
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BAC B101
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BAC B101
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GERALD MAINA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B101 Lecture
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B101 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HASAN BARE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HOSEA MASAKI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B109 Lecture
---
Thursday Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B109 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B102 Lecture
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. J. HANIF
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1
SPH B104 Lecture
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1
SPH B104 Lecture
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SPH B108 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SPH B108 Lecture
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. J. MWANDOE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D105 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D105 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. J. OLANGO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C101 Lecture
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D106 Lecture
--- ---
Wednesday --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D106 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
--- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C101 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOEL BARAZA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SCS B103 Lecture
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SCS B103 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHN MALII
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SZL D108 Lecture
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SZL D108 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B101
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B101
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
Tuesday --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BEC B101
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BEC B101
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JUSTINE MICHIRA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SCH D101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SCH D101 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KADZENGA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
--- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
Tuesday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
--- --- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KENGA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KSW D102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KSW C101 Lecture
--- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KSW D102 Lecture
---
Wednesday --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KSW C101 Lecture
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B107 Lecture
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B107 Lecture
Friday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LISHENGA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LUVAI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
Tuesday Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D102 Lecture
---
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. M. MWASAHA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B103 Lecture
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B105 Lecture
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B105 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B103 Lecture
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MBANGA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAE C101 Lecture
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAE C101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAE D201 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAE D201 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MBITI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- KAB B413 Lecture
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribus-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
--- ---
Wednesday --- KAB B413 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribus-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MNJALA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D101 Lecture
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MURAGE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C102 Lecture
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C102 Lecture
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAB D105 Lecture
Friday --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAB D105 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MUTHANGA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MWAJOHA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D103 Lecture
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D103 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C102 Lecture
Friday --- --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C102 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MWAKILEO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D108 Lecture
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D108 Lecture
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NDAMBUKI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- ---
Wednesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NDEGWA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
---
Wednesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ODONGO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
Tuesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. P. MAKAU
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D103 Lecture
Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D104 Lecture
--- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D103 Lecture
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D106 Lecture
--- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D103 Lecture
Wednesday --- --- --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D101 Lecture
--- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D106 Lecture
---
Thursday --- --- --- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D103 Lecture
--- --- ---
Friday --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D101 Lecture
Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D104 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SALIM KASSIM
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B102 Lecture
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B103 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B103 Lecture
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SZL D109 Lecture
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SZL D109 Lecture
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
--- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
Thursday --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. T. J. OWINO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B101 Lecture
---
Thursday --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. T. WAZOME
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. TUNJE POLE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B101 Lecture
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B101 Lecture
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. YUNUS KHAN
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
Friday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B104 Lecture
--- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B104 Lecture
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B103 Lecture
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B103 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ANN WAMALWA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. BEATRICE ONDIEKI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B105 Lecture
Thursday Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B105 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D105 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D105 Lecture
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DIANA BADE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAN C101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAN C101 Lecture
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SBT D102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SBT D102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
--- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
--- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
Wednesday --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D102 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. KHADIJAH OMARI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D104 Lecture
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D104 Lecture
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LIMO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MARGARET NGARI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20)
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20)
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
---
Friday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MWANASHETI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1
BEC B102 Lecture
---
Friday --- --- BA Economics-Y1
BEC B102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. NANCY KAGWIRA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ACC B102 Lecture
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ACC B102 Lecture
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ACC B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ACC B101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. NANCY OBAO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
--- --- ---
Friday Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. PAMELA MIANO
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. S. WALLACE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. F. CHAI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. MUTITI
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B105 Lecture
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B105 Lecture
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. T. REWE
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. THORUWA
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B104 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B102 Lecture
Friday --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B104 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-LEC-AAS B101
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y1
AAS B101 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1
AAS B101 Lecture
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-MCD D101
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
MCD D101 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
MCD D101 Lecture
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-MCD D102
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
MCD D102 Lecture
---
Friday --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
MCD D102 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-MCD D103
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
MCD D103 Lecture
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
MCD D103 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-SCB B104
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SCB B104 Lecture
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SCB B104 Lecture
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-SCT D100
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SCT D100 Lecture
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SCT D100 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-SMA D100
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SMA D100 Lecture
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SMA D100 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-SMA D110
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
SMA D110 Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
SMA D110 Lecture
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-UCU D102
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D102 Lecture
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D102 Lecture
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/16/20 4:35 PM

back to the top